Directory

All
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
y
Z
Charles Almond
Professor
Phone304-424-8239
LocationRoom C219C
Charles Almond

Professor

Education

  • B.A., Wheeling Jesuit University
  • M.S.,  Marshall University
304-424-8239
Room C219C
Brandon Amos
Public Safety Dispatcher
Phone304-424-8376
LocationRoom 1122
Brandon Amos

Public Safety Dispatcher

304-424-8376
Room 1122
Dr. Robert Anderson
Professor
Phone304-424-8270
LocationRoom 1025A
Dr. Robert Anderson

Professor

304-424-8270
Room 1025A
Doug Anthony
Chief Information Officer
Phone304-424-8280
LocationRoom 0103
Doug Anthony

Chief Information Officer

304-424-8280
Room 0103
Becky Ash
Administrative Associate
Phone304-424-8300
LocationRoom 2332
Becky Ash

Administrative Associate

304-424-8300
Room 2332
Jared Bailey
Multimedia Specialist
Phone304-424-8245
LocationRoom 2202
Jared Bailey

Multimedia Specialist

304-424-8245
Room 2202
Debra Baker
Professor
Phone304-424-8352
LocationRoom 1017B
Debra Baker

Professor

Education

  • B.S., West Liberty University
  • M.B.A., California State University
  • Ed.S., Marshall University

 

304-424-8352
Room 1017B
Ed Beatty
Maintenance Worker I
Phone304-424-8333
LocationRoom 0104
Ed Beatty

Maintenance Worker I

304-424-8333
Room 0104
Sammie Beaty
Child Care Assistant II
Phone304-424-8311
LocationCenter for Early Learning
Sammie Beaty

Child Care Assistant II

304-424-8311
Center for Early Learning
Dr. Rose Beebe
Professor
Phone304-424-8286
LocationRoom 2300C
Dr. Rose Beebe

Professor

Education

  • B.S.N., The Ohio State University
  • M.S., The Ohio State University
  • Ed. D., West Virginia University
304-424-8286
Room 2300C
Alicia Beeson
Assistant Professor
Phone304-424-8458
LocationRoom 2300B
Alicia Beeson

Assistant Professor

304-424-8458
Room 2300B
Jackie Bennett
Professional Technologist II
Phone304-424-8000 ext. 628
LocationRoom 0103
Jackie Bennett

Professional Technologist II

304-424-8000 ext. 628
Room 0103
Sam Berg
Sam Berg
Administrative Associate
Phone304-424-8378
LocationRoom 1019
Sam Berg
Sam Berg

Administrative Associate

304-424-8378
Room 1019
Bob Boyter
Student Services Specialist
Phone304-424-8371
LocationRoom 1019A
Bob Boyter

Student Services Specialist

304-424-8371
Room 1019A
Sue Burge
Child Care Assistant II
Phone304-424-8311
LocationCenter for Early Learning
Sue Burge

Child Care Assistant II

304-424-8311
Center for Early Learning
Nancy Bremar
Alumni Services Director
Phone304-424-8395
LocationRoom 1003
Nancy Bremar

Alumni Services Director

304-424-8395
Room 1003
Marie Butler
Program Coordinator
Phone304-424-8267
LocationRoom 1207
Marie Butler

Program Coordinator

304-424-8267
Room 1207
Christi Calvert
Instructor
Phone304-424-8000 ext. 430
LocationRoom 1215A
Christi Calvert

Instructor

Education

  • M.A., Concordia University
304-424-8000 ext. 430
Room 1215A
Michael Caplinger
Purchasing Assistant III
Phone304-424-8264
LocationRoom 1116
Michael Caplinger

Purchasing Assistant III

304-424-8264
Room 1116
Angie Carmichael
Program Assistant II
Phone304-424-8000 ext. 632
LocationJackson County Center
Angie Carmichael

Program Assistant II

304-424-8000 ext. 632
Jackson County Center
Dennis Carnes
Information Systems Technician
Phone304-424-8000 ext. 417
LocationRoom 0103
Dennis Carnes

Information Systems Technician

304-424-8000 ext. 417
Room 0103
Laura Carpenter
Instructor
Phone304-420-8696
LocationJackson County Center, Room 205
Laura Carpenter

Instructor

Education

  • M.S., Wright State University
  • B.S., Marietta College
304-420-8696
Jackson County Center, Room 205
Shauna Carpenter
Program Specialist
Phone304-424-8293
LocationRoom 1207
Shauna Carpenter

Program Specialist

304-424-8293
Room 1207
Jami Casenelli
Instructor
Phone304-424-8612
LocationRoom 2331-J
Jami Casenelli

Instructor

304-424-8612
Room 2331-J
Erin Chambers
Child Care Assistant II
Phone304-424-8311
LocationCenter for Early Learning
Erin Chambers

Child Care Assistant II

304-424-8311
Center for Early Learning
Bill Channell
Assistant Professor
Phone304-424-8000 ext. 320
LocationApplied Technology Center Room 001
Bill Channell

Assistant Professor

Education

  • A.S., West Virginia University at Parkersburg
304-424-8000 ext. 320
Applied Technology Center Room 001
Al Collins
Lead Campus Police Officer
Phone304-424-8235 / 304-834-7364
LocationRoom 1122
Al Collins

Lead Campus Police Officer

304-424-8235 / 304-834-7364
Room 1122
Sean Conger
Landscape Worker Lead
Phone304-424-8269
LocationJackson County Center
Sean Conger

Landscape Worker Lead

304-424-8269
Jackson County Center
Jennifer Conrad-Miller
Program Assistant II
Phone304-424-8000 ext. 295
LocationRoom 1123
Jennifer Conrad-Miller

Program Assistant II

304-424-8000 ext. 295
Room 1123
Bob Cooper
Maintenance Director
Phone304-424-8265
LocationRoom 0102C
Bob Cooper

Maintenance Director

304-424-8265
Room 0102C
Kristy Cramlet
Program Specialist
Phone304-424-8291
LocationRoom 2202
Kristy Cramlet

Program Specialist

304-424-8291
Room 2202
Aaron Crites
Professor
Phone304-424-8347
LocationRoom 1025C
Aaron Crites

Professor

Education

  • B.A., Alderson-Broaddus College
  • M.A., Marshall University
  • Grades 5-12 Social Studies Specialization, Ohio Valley University

 

304-424-8347
Room 1025C
David Creel
Special Events & Projects Director
Phone304-424-8285
LocationRoom 1116
David Creel

Special Events & Projects Director

304-424-8285
Room 1116
April Crone
Program Coordinator
Phone304-424-8000 ext. 383
LocationWorkforce & Economic Development Room 111
April Crone

Program Coordinator

304-424-8000 ext. 383
Workforce & Economic Development Room 111
Jack Crone
Campus Service Worker
Phone304-424-8333
LocationRoom 0104
Jack Crone

Campus Service Worker

304-424-8333
Room 0104
Mike Cross
Campus Service Worker
Phone304-424-8333
LocationRoom 0104
Mike Cross

Campus Service Worker

304-424-8333
Room 0104
Chad Crumbaker, J.D.
Vice President for Academic & Student Affairs
Phone304-424-8244
LocationRoom 1112B
Chad Crumbaker, J.D.

Vice President for Academic & Student Affairs

304-424-8244
Room 1112B
Chris Cunningham
Professor
Phone304-424-8336
LocationRoom 0404G
Chris Cunningham

Professor

304-424-8336
Room 0404G
Jeff Cunningham
Campus Service Worker
Phone304-424-8333
LocationRoom 0104
Jeff Cunningham

Campus Service Worker

304-424-8333
Room 0104
Sami Daggett
Administrative Associate
Phone304-424-8314
LocationRoom 1215
Sami Daggett

Administrative Associate

304-424-8314
Room 1215
Angela Davis
Program Coordinator
Phone304-424-8385
LocationCenter for Early Learning
Angela Davis

Program Coordinator

304-424-8385
Center for Early Learning
Jenny Dawkins
Professor
Phone304-424-8000 ext. 440
LocationRoom C103A
Jenny Dawkins

Professor

Education

  • B.S.,  West Liberty State University
  • M.S., Marshall University

 

304-424-8000 ext. 440
Room C103A
Holly Dexter
Instructor
Phone304-424-8000 ext. 329
LocationRoom 1012A
Holly Dexter

Instructor

Education

  • B.S., Ohio University
  • M.B.A., Ohio University
304-424-8000 ext. 329
Room 1012A
Traci Dolan-Priestley
Instructor
Phone304-424-8000 ext. 307
LocationRoom 2300A
Traci Dolan-Priestley

Instructor

Education

  • M.F.A., Goddard College
  • A.S., B.S., West Virginia State University
304-424-8000 ext. 307
Room 2300A
Brent Dotson
Accounting Assistant II
Phone304-424-8223
LocationRoom 1112
Brent Dotson

Accounting Assistant II

304-424-8223
Room 1112
Linda Dotson
Administrative Associate
Phone304-424-8253
LocationRoom 1026
Linda Dotson

Administrative Associate

304-424-8253
Room 1026
Rebecca Duckworth
Associate Professor
Phone304-424-8377
LocationRoom 2331
Rebecca Duckworth

Associate Professor

304-424-8377
Room 2331
Barbara Dunbar
Program Assistant II
Phone304-424-8000 ext. 692
LocationJackson County Center
Barbara Dunbar

Program Assistant II

304-424-8000 ext. 692
Jackson County Center
Bill Dunbar
Lead Trades Specialist I
Phone304-424-8000 ext. 699
LocationJackson County Center
Bill Dunbar

Lead Trades Specialist I

304-424-8000 ext. 699
Jackson County Center
Phil Eakins
Security Guard
Phone304-424-8376
LocationRoom 1122
Phil Eakins

Security Guard

304-424-8376
Room 1122
Dr. Joel Farkas
Assistant Professor
Phone304-424-8392
LocationRoom 0134
Dr. Joel Farkas

Assistant Professor

Education

  • Ph.D., University of Georgia
304-424-8392
Room 0134
Chris Fahey
Director, Center for Instructional Innovation
Phone304-424-8312
LocationRoom 2210
Chris Fahey

Director, Center for Instructional Innovation

304-424-8312
Room 2210
Austin Fields
Professional Technologist II
Phone304-420-8631
LocationRoom 0103
Austin Fields

Professional Technologist II

304-420-8631
Room 0103
Jennifer Floyd
Institutional Advancement Communications Director
Phone304-424-8258
LocationRoom 1110
Jennifer Floyd

Institutional Advancement Communications Director

304-424-8258
Room 1110
Terry Frame
Program Coordinator
Phone304-424-8319
LocationRoom 1207
Terry Frame

Program Coordinator

304-424-8319
Room 1207
Jonah Fox
Program Specialist
Phone304-424-8616
LocationRoom 1207
Jonah Fox

Program Specialist

304-424-8616
Room 1207
Kathy Frum
Chairperson/Professor
Phone304-424-8326
LocationRoom 2310
Kathy Frum

Chairperson/Professor

Education 

  • M.A., Otterbein University
  • M.S.N., Marshall University
304-424-8326
Room 2310
Matt Galloway
Records Assistant III
Phone304-424-8410
LocationRoom 1107
Matt Galloway

Records Assistant III

304-424-8410
Room 1107
Kayla Gandee
Child Care Assistant II
Phone304-424-8311
LocationCenter For Early Learning
Kayla Gandee

Child Care Assistant II

304-424-8311
Center For Early Learning
Dave Gates
Manager Physical Plant II
Phone304-424-9382 / 304-588-1522
LocationRoom 0104B
Dave Gates

Manager Physical Plant II

304-424-9382 / 304-588-1522
Room 0104B
Andy George
Custodial
Phone304-424-8333
LocationRoom 1104
Andy George

Custodial

304-424-8333
Room 1104
Lisa Gianettino
Staff Librarian
Phone304-424-8284
LocationLibrary (Room 1332)
Lisa Gianettino

Staff Librarian

304-424-8284
Library (Room 1332)
Craig Giffin
Instructor
Phone304-424-8202
LocationApplied Technology Center Room 114
Craig Giffin

Instructor

Education

  • RBA, West Virginia University
  • A.S., West Virginia University at Parkersburg
  • B.A., West Virginia University at Parkersburg
304-424-8202
Applied Technology Center Room 114
Dr. Chris Gilmer
President
Phone304-424-8232
LocationOffice of the President (Room 1105)
Dr. Chris Gilmer

President

304-424-8232
Office of the President (Room 1105)
Dr. Cynthia Gissy
Dean of Academic Affairs
Phone304-424-8259
LocationRoom 1203
Dr. Cynthia Gissy

Dean of Academic Affairs

304-424-8259
Room 1203
Senta Goudy
Executive Director
Phone304-424-8341
LocationRoom 1110
Senta Goudy

Executive Director

304-424-8341
Room 1110
Matthew Graves J.D.
Assistant Professor
Phone304-424-8000 ext. 693
LocationRoom 1016A
Matthew Graves J.D.

Assistant Professor

304-424-8000 ext. 693
Room 1016A
Austin Grimmett
Admissions Counselor
Phone304-424-8277
LocationRoom 1107
Austin Grimmett

Admissions Counselor

304-424-8277
Room 1107
Dr. Jared Gump
Chairperson/Associate Professor
Phone304-424-8226
LocationRoom 0128D
Dr. Jared Gump

Chairperson/Associate Professor

Education

  • PhD., Ohio State University
  • M.S., Ohio State University
  • B.S., West Virginia University
  • B.A., West Virginia University
304-424-8226
Room 0128D
Tammy Harper
Records Assistant III
Phone304-424-8000 ext. 411
LocationRoom 1107
Tammy Harper

Records Assistant III

304-424-8000 ext. 411
Room 1107
Alice Harris
Alice Harris
Executive Vice President of Finance & Administration
Phone304-424-8224
LocationRoom 1004
Alice Harris
Alice Harris

Executive Vice President of Finance & Administration

304-424-8224
Room 1004
Pat Harris
Office Administrator
Phone304-424-8242
LocationRoom 1211
Pat Harris

Office Administrator

304-424-8242
Room 1211
Jeremy Harrison
Radio Station Program Coordinator
Phone304-424-8000 ext. 257
LocationRoom 2210B
Jeremy Harrison

Radio Station Program Coordinator

304-424-8000 ext. 257
Room 2210B
Dr. Mary Beth Held
Assistant Professor
Phone304-424-8428
LocationRoom 1022B
Dr. Mary Beth Held

Assistant Professor

304-424-8428
Room 1022B
Deanna Helmick
Child Care Assistant II
Phone304-424-8311
LocationCenter For Early Learning
Deanna Helmick

Child Care Assistant II

304-424-8311
Center For Early Learning
Dr. Uta Hempel
Associate Professor
Phone304-424-8481
LocationRoom 0128B
Dr. Uta Hempel

Associate Professor

Education

  • M.A., RWTH Aachen, Germany
  • Ph.D., Univerität Konstanz, Germany
304-424-8481
Room 0128B
Mary Hetrick
Dr. Mary Hetrick
Associate Professor
Phone304-424-8000 ext. 433
LocationRoom 0128C
Mary Hetrick
Dr. Mary Hetrick

Associate Professor

304-424-8000 ext. 433
Room 0128C
Kimberly Hitt
Library Technical Assistant II
Phone304.424.8260
LocationLibrary (Room 1332)
Kimberly Hitt

Library Technical Assistant II

304.424.8260
Library (Room 1332)
Jeff Holland
Chairperson/Professor
Phone304-424-8298
LocationRoom 1018A
Jeff Holland

Chairperson/Professor

Education

  • M.A., West Virginia University
  • E.M.B.A., West Virginia University
  • B.S.B.A., West Virginia University
304-424-8298
Room 1018A
Shawn Hornbeck
Campus Service Worker
Phone304-424-8333
LocationRoom 0104
Shawn Hornbeck

Campus Service Worker

304-424-8333
Room 0104
Joe Hunt
Assistant Professor
Phone304-424-8339
LocationApplied Technology Center Room 115
Joe Hunt

Assistant Professor

304-424-8339
Applied Technology Center Room 115
Stephen Hupp
Library Director
Phone304-424-8000 ext. 418
LocationLibrary (Room 1332)
Stephen Hupp

Library Director

304-424-8000 ext. 418
Library (Room 1332)
Cody Irick
Warehouse Supervisor III
Phone304-424-8324
LocationRoom 1112K
Cody Irick

Warehouse Supervisor III

304-424-8324
Room 1112K
Dr. Torie Jackson
Dean of Public Affairs and Experiential Learning & Chairperson/Associate Professor
Phone304-424-8247
LocationRoom 1026A
Dr. Torie Jackson

Dean of Public Affairs and Experiential Learning & Chairperson/Associate Professor

Education

  • Ed.D., West Virginia University
304-424-8247
Room 1026A
Jeanie Jones
Student Accounting Services Supervisor
Phone304-424-8000 ext. 415
LocationRoom 1112
Jeanie Jones

Student Accounting Services Supervisor

304-424-8000 ext. 415
Room 1112
Debbie Kafer
Program Specialist
Phone304-424-8610
LocationRoom 1215B
Debbie Kafer

Program Specialist

304-424-8610
Room 1215B
Dr. Nelum Karunathilake
Assistant Professor
Phone304-424-8342
LocationRoom 0134
Dr. Nelum Karunathilake

Assistant Professor

304-424-8342
Room 0134
Valerie Keinath
Assistant Professor
Phone304-424-8327
LocationRoom 0128A
Valerie Keinath

Assistant Professor

B.S. & M.S., University of Akron

304-424-8327
Room 0128A
Danielle Kelly
Instructor
Phone304-424-8000 ext. 452
LocationRoom 2300B
Danielle Kelly

Instructor

304-424-8000 ext. 452
Room 2300B
Kurt Klettner
Executive Director, Student Support Services
Phone304.424.8388
LocationRoom 1019A
Kurt Klettner

Executive Director, Student Support Services

304.424.8388
Room 1019A
Elizabeth Knick
Administrative Associate
Phone304-424-8299
LocationRoom 0128
Elizabeth Knick

Administrative Associate

304-424-8299
Room 0128
Kurt Knopp
Account Sales Executive
Phone304-424-8000 ext. 271
LocationWorkforce & Economic Development Room B115
Kurt Knopp

Account Sales Executive

304-424-8000 ext. 271
Workforce & Economic Development Room B115
Dr. Sandra Kolankiewicz
Associate Professor
Phone304-424-8297
LocationRoom 2300
Dr. Sandra Kolankiewicz

Associate Professor

304-424-8297
Room 2300
Hannah Kratzer
Child Care Assistant II
Phone304-424-8311
LocationCenter For Early Learning
Hannah Kratzer

Child Care Assistant II

304-424-8311
Center For Early Learning
Martha Lamp
Special Assistant to the Vice President of Institutional Advancement
Phone304-424-8340
LocationRoom 1110
Martha Lamp

Special Assistant to the Vice President of Institutional Advancement

304-424-8340
Room 1110
Dr. David Lancaster
Chairperson/Professor
Phone304-424-8346
LocationRoom 1215D
Dr. David Lancaster

Chairperson/Professor

Education

  • Ed.D., West Virginia University
  • M.A., Salem-Teikyo University
  • A.A., A.S. & B.A., West Virginia University at Parkersburg
304-424-8346
Room 1215D
Martha Leeson
Program Coordinator
Phone304-424-8275
LocationWorkforce & Economic Development B113
Martha Leeson

Program Coordinator

304-424-8275
Workforce & Economic Development B113
Tom Lemon
Program Specialist
Phone304-424-8238
LocationRoom 0410
Tom Lemon

Program Specialist

304-424-8238
Room 0410
Katie Life
Instructor
Phone304-424-8000 ext. 255
LocationRoom 0404D
Katie Life

Instructor

304-424-8000 ext. 255
Room 0404D
Debi Lockhart
Administrative Associate
Phone304-424-8365
LocationRoom C101
Debi Lockhart

Administrative Associate

304-424-8365
Room C101
Logan Mace
Program Coordinator
Phone304-420-8606
LocationWorkforce & Economic Development Room 101
Logan Mace

Program Coordinator

304-420-8606
Workforce & Economic Development Room 101
Cheryl Mader
Associate Professor
Phone304-424-8000 ext. 301
LocationRoom 1306
Cheryl Mader

Associate Professor

Education 

  • B.S., West Virginia University
  • M.A., West Virginia University
  • Ed. D., West Virginia University
304-424-8000 ext. 301
Room 1306
Dana Mader
Professional Technologist II
Phone304-424-8000 ext. 629
LocationRoom 0103
Dana Mader

Professional Technologist II

304-424-8000 ext. 629
Room 0103
Bobbi Marshall
Assistant Professor
Phone304-424-8000 ext. 442
LocationRoom 1217
Bobbi Marshall

Assistant Professor

Education

  • A.A., Ohio Valley University
  • B.S.E., Oklahoma Christian University of Science and Arts
  • M.A., The George Washington University
304-424-8000 ext. 442
Room 1217
Holly Martin
Associate Professor
Phone304-424-8000 ext. 438
LocationRoom 0132
Holly Martin

Associate Professor

304-424-8000 ext. 438
Room 0132
Tess Martin
Admissions Counselor
Phone304-424-8000 ext. 328
LocationRoom 1107L
Tess Martin

Admissions Counselor

304-424-8000 ext. 328
Room 1107L
Melanie Matheny
Instructor
Phone304-424-8000 x643
LocationRoom 2331-L
Melanie Matheny

Instructor

304-424-8000 x643
Room 2331-L
Kyle Maston
Assistant Professor
Phone304-424-8339
LocationApplied Technology Center, Room 115
Kyle Maston

Assistant Professor

304-424-8339
Applied Technology Center, Room 115
Janice McCue
Program Coordinator
Phone304-424-8278
LocationRoom 1123
Janice McCue

Program Coordinator

304-424-8278
Room 1123
Andrea McCullough
Child Care Assistant II
Phone304-424-8311
LocationCenter For Early Learning
Andrea McCullough

Child Care Assistant II

304-424-8311
Center For Early Learning
Kim McFee
Program Specialist
Phone304-424-8321
LocationRoom 1207
Kim McFee

Program Specialist

304-424-8321
Room 1207
Melissa McKinley
Human Resources Assistant III
Phone304-424-8398
LocationRoom 1008
Melissa McKinley

Human Resources Assistant III

304-424-8398
Room 1008
Melody Mercer
Sr. Payroll Representative
Phone304-424-8331
LocationRoom 1114
Melody Mercer

Sr. Payroll Representative

304-424-8331
Room 1114
Callix Miller
Assistant Professor
Phone304-424-8000 ext. 485
LocationRoom C125
Callix Miller

Assistant Professor

Education

  • A.A.S., Washington State Community College
  • B.S., The Ohio State University
  • M.E.D. Ohio University

 

304-424-8000 ext. 485
Room C125
Bill Minear
Professional Technologist II
Phone304-424-8000 ext. 630
LocationRoom 0103
Bill Minear

Professional Technologist II

304-424-8000 ext. 630
Room 0103
Lucas Mollohan
Maintenance Worker I
Phone304-424-8333
LocationRoom 0104
Lucas Mollohan

Maintenance Worker I

304-424-8333
Room 0104
Pat Mollohan
Administrative Associate
Phone304-424-8208
LocationRoom 1205
Pat Mollohan

Administrative Associate

304-424-8208
Room 1205
Stella Moon
Program Coordinator
Phone304-424-8243
LocationRoom 1107H
Stella Moon

Program Coordinator

304-424-8243
Room 1107H
Doc Moore
Electronic Media Technician
Phone304-424-8000 ext. 665
LocationRoom 0103
Doc Moore

Electronic Media Technician

304-424-8000 ext. 665
Room 0103
Justina Morris
Records Assistant III
Phone304-424-8310
LocationRoom 1107
Justina Morris

Records Assistant III

304-424-8310
Room 1107
Tonya Morrison
Accounting Assistant II
Phone304-424-8233
LocationRoom 1112
Tonya Morrison

Accounting Assistant II

304-424-8233
Room 1112
Dr. Larry Muller
Associate Professor
Phone304-424-8229
LocationRoom 1016C
Dr. Larry Muller

Associate Professor

Education

  • D.B.A, Argosy University, Sarasota
  • M.B.A., Marshall University
  • B.A., Eastern University.
304-424-8229
Room 1016C
David Mullins
Program Assistant II
Phone304.424.8000 ext. 634
LocationJackson County Center
David Mullins

Program Assistant II

304.424.8000 ext. 634
Jackson County Center
Amber Murray
Instructor
Phone304-424-8306
LocationRoom 2331K
Amber Murray

Instructor

304-424-8306
Room 2331K
Jamey Murray
Instructor
Phone304-424-8218
LocationRoom C219
Jamey Murray

Instructor

304-424-8218
Room C219
Chuck Murray
Landscape Worker
Phone304-424-8333
LocationRoom 0104
Chuck Murray

Landscape Worker

304-424-8333
Room 0104
John Myers
Library Technical Assistant I
Phone304-424-8260
LocationLibrary (Room 1332)
John Myers

Library Technical Assistant I

304-424-8260
Library (Room 1332)
Michelle Nabers
Administrative Assistant Senior
Phone304-424-8209
LocationRoom 1209